Sakhiri GP 2020 tulemused

Sakhiri GP
Sõidu toimumise aeg: 6. detsember
Ringe: 87
Ringi pikkus: 3543 m
Võistlusdistants: 307.995 km

Kvalifikatsioon

KohtSõitjaRiikMeeskondAeg Q1Aeg Q2Aeg Q3
1.Valtteri BottasSoomeMercedes53.90453.80353.377
2.George RussellSuurbritanniaMercedes54.16053.81953.403
3.Max VerstappenHollandRed Bull54.03753.64753.433
4.Charles LeclercMonacoFerrari54.24953.82553.613
5.Sergio PerezMehhikoRacing Point54.23653.78753.790
6.Daniil KvyatVenemaaAlphaTauri54.34653.85653.906
7.Daniel RicciardoAustraaliaRenault54.38853.87153.957
8.Carlos SainzHispaaniaMcLaren54.45053.81854.010
9.Pierre GaslyPrantsusmaaAlphaTauri54.20753.94154.154
10.Lance StrollKanadaRacing Point54.59553.84054.200
11.Esteban OconPrantsusmaaRenault54.30953.995
12.Alexander AlbonTaiRed Bull54.62054.026
13.Sebastian VettelSaksamaaFerrari54.30154.175
14.Antonio GiovinazziItaaliaAlfa Romeo54.52354.377
15.Lando NorrisSuurbritanniaMcLaren54.19454.693
16.Kevin MagnussenTaaniHaas54.705
17.Nicholas LatifiKanadaWilliams54.796
18.Jack AitkenSuurbritanniaWilliams54.892
19.Kimi RäikkönenSoomeAlfa Romeo54.963
20.Pietro FittipaldiBrasiiliaHaas55.426

Vaata lisaks

info@vormel-1.ee | Vormel-1.ee 2021

Teine Maailmasõda | Pistik.net | BMW M3 | LondonTown | SuseLinux | Uusveeb | FirefoxInfo | Emol | Emol Planet | Tihend | Silver | Sporditurg.ee